Networking & Wireless


 
Attention all! Buy the perfect wireless router for your home or office at Hachi.tech. Easily connect your devices to the internet with our mobile and Wi-Fi routers. Improve the network and Wi-Fi coverage and signal throughout your home or office, with our selection of routers, homeplugs, adaptors and switches. Stay connected at all times.


Latest Arrivals

TP-LINK AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (Archer C9)
S$178.00 +2% Rebate

U.P. S$188.00
Sold Out
TP-LINK LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi (M7350)
S$169.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$185.00
Sold Out
TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SF1016D)
S$45.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$49.00
Sold Out
TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG105)
S$30.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$39.00
Sold Out
TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E)
S$39.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$43.00
Sold Out
TP-LINK PoE Injector (TL-POE150S)
S$48.00 +2% Rebate

Sold Out
TP-LINK Archer D7 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+ Mode
S$199.00 +2% Rebate

U.P. S$209.00
Sold Out

Products On Promotion

Portal AC2400 Smart Gigabit WiFi Router
S$239.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$249.00
Sold Out
D-Link DIR-878 AC1900 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Gigabit Router
S$159.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$209.00
Sold Out
Linksys EA8300 MAX-STREAM AC2200 TRI-BAND WI-FI ROUTER
S$259.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$279.00
Sold Out
TP-Link Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter (MC210CS)
S$165.00 +2% Rebate

U.P. S$175.00
Sold Out
TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (MC200CM)
S$165.00 +2% Rebate

U.P. S$175.00
Sold Out
TP-Link 1000Base-LX SMF Mini GBIC Module (TL-SM311LS )
S$100.00 +2% Rebate

U.P. S$110.00
Sold Out

Bestsellers

Netgear EX3700 WiFi Range Extender
S$68.00 +2% Rebate

Sold Out
ASUS PCE-AC56 Dual-Band PCE-E wireless AC1300 card
S$92.00 +3% Rebate

U.P. S$99.00
Sold Out
D-Link DAP-1620 AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender
S$69.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$75.00
Sold Out
TP-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender (RE355)
S$88.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$105.00
Sold Out
D-Link DAP-1330 N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender
S$39.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$45.00
Sold Out
TP-Link 450M Wireless Access Point
S$49.00 +2% Rebate

U.P. S$59.00
Sold Out
D-Link 8-Port EasySmart Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch
S$280.00 +1% Rebate

U.P. S$290.00
Sold Out
TP-Link AC1900 Wireless Gigabit Access Point
S$189.00 +2% Rebate

U.P. S$199.00
Sold Out